Lunes | Martes | Miércoles | Jueves | Viernes | Sábado | Domingo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
2
|
|||||
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
Santa CatalinaSanta Catalina
10 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
|
CES VedrunaCES Vedruna
11 septiembre, 2018 @ 10:30 - 11:30
La Compasión EscolapiosLa Compasión Escolapios
11 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
JasoJaso
11 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
|
Felix UrabayenFelix Urabayen
12 septiembre, 2018 @ 09:00 - 10:00
IES Julio Caro BarojaIES Julio Caro Baroja
12 septiembre, 2018 @ 09:10 - 10:10
Sta Luisa de MarillacSta Luisa de Marillac
12 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
|
San Juan de la CadenaSan Juan de la Cadena
13 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:10 - 14:10
|
CES Compasión EscolapiosCES Compasión Escolapios
14 septiembre, 2018 @ 10:15 - 11:15
AskatasunaAskatasuna
14 septiembre, 2018 @ 11:45 - 12:45
Regina PacisRegina Pacis
14 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:30 - 14:30
|
15
|
16
|
CES San CerninCES San Cernin
17 septiembre, 2018 @ 11:45 - 12:45
RochapeaRochapea
17 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
Santísimo SacramentoSantísimo Sacramento
17 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:30 - 14:30
|
RemontivalRemontival
18 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:15 - 14:15
|
AmaiurAmaiur
19 septiembre, 2018 @ 12:00 - 13:00
Alaitz IPAlaitz IP
19 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
|
Berriozar DBHIBerriozar DBHI
20 septiembre, 2018 @ 10:20 - 11:20
Bernat EtxepareBernat Etxepare
20 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
Santo TomásSanto Tomás
20 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:15 - 14:15
|
ALAIZ BHIALAIZ BHI
21 septiembre, 2018 @ 10:05 - 11:05
AtargiAtargi
21 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
Hijas de JesúsHijas de Jesús
21 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
|
22
|
23
|
CES Sta Catalina Stmo SacramentoCES Sta Catalina Stmo Sacramento
24 septiembre, 2018 @ 11:45 - 12:45
EulzaEulza
24 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
Los SaucesLos Sauces
24 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
|
IESO BerriozarIESO Berriozar
25 septiembre, 2018 @ 10:20 - 11:20
Navarro VillosladaNavarro Villoslada
25 septiembre, 2018 @ 11:45 - 12:40
El MolinoEl Molino
25 septiembre, 2018 @ 12:00 - 13:00
|
IES Tierra EstellaIES Tierra Estella
26 septiembre, 2018 @ 12:30 - 13:30
LizarraLizarra
26 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:30 - 14:30
Mater DeiMater Dei
26 septiembre, 2018 @ 15:30 - 16:30
|
BuztintxuriBuztintxuri
27 septiembre, 2018 @ 12:00 - 13:00
SanduzelaiSanduzelai
27 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
Vazquez de MellaVazquez de Mella
27 septiembre, 2018 @ 13:00 - 14:00
|
BasokoBasoko
28 septiembre, 2018 @ 08:15 - 09:10
CES LarraonaCES Larraona
28 septiembre, 2018 @ 08:30 - 09:30
Sagrado CorazónSagrado Corazón
28 septiembre, 2018 @ 10:45 - 11:30
|
29
|
30
|