Astelehena | Asteartea | Asteazkena | Osteguna | Ostirala | Larunbata | Igandea |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
||||||
2
|
3
|
4
|
CP ErmitagañaCP Ermitagaña
5 iraila, 2019 @ 09:30 - 10:30
|
CP MendillorriCP Mendillorri
6 iraila, 2019 @ 14:10 - 15:00
|
7
|
8
|
IES AskatasunaIES Askatasuna
9 iraila, 2019 @ 11:30 - 12:30
San IgnacioSan Ignacio
9 iraila, 2019 @ 13:00 - 14:00
|
CES VedrunaCES Vedruna
10 iraila, 2019 @ 09:30 - 10:30
Sagrado CorazónSagrado Corazón
10 iraila, 2019 @ 10:45 - 11:45
|
IES Caro BarojaIES Caro Baroja
11 iraila, 2019 @ 10:05 - 11:00
CP San Juan de la CadenaCP San Juan de la Cadena
11 iraila, 2019 @ 13:00 - 14:00
Hegoalde IPHegoalde IP
11 iraila, 2019 @ 13:00 - 14:00
|
CP RemontivalCP Remontival
12 iraila, 2019 @ 13:10 - 14:00
|
El PuyEl Puy
13 iraila, 2019 @ 10:30 - 11:30
IES Tierra EstellaIES Tierra Estella
13 iraila, 2019 @ 11:45 - 14:40
Lizarra IkastolaLizarra Ikastola
13 iraila, 2019 @ 13:15 - 14:15
|
14
|
15
|
Elorri IPElorri IP
16 iraila, 2019 @ 13:00 - 14:00
Ermitaberri IPErmitaberri IP
16 iraila, 2019 @ 14:00 - 15:00
|
CES Sto TomásCES Sto Tomás
17 iraila, 2019 @ 12:00 - 13:00
Alaitz IPAlaitz IP
17 iraila, 2019 @ 13:00 - 14:00
García GaldeanoGarcía Galdeano
17 iraila, 2019 @ 14:00 - 15:00
|
IES IturramaIES Iturrama
18 iraila, 2019 @ 11:15 - 12:15
CP Los SaucesCP Los Sauces
18 iraila, 2019 @ 13:00 - 14:00
Santísimo SacramentoSantísimo Sacramento
18 iraila, 2019 @ 13:30 - 14:30
|
CES San IgnacioCES San Ignacio
19 iraila, 2019 @ 09:00 - 10:00
Santa CatalinaSanta Catalina
19 iraila, 2019 @ 13:15 - 14:15
Mendigoiti IPMendigoiti IP
19 iraila, 2019 @ 14:00 - 15:00
|
CES Sta Catalina-Stmo SacramentoCES Sta Catalina-Stmo Sacramento
20 iraila, 2019 @ 10:30 - 11:30
Hijas de JesúsHijas de Jesús
20 iraila, 2019 @ 12:50 - 13:50
Amor de DiosAmor de Dios
20 iraila, 2019 @ 13:10 - 14:00
|
21
|
22
|
CES Sta TeresaCES Sta Teresa
23 iraila, 2019 @ 08:45 - 09:45
Santo TomásSanto Tomás
23 iraila, 2019 @ 10:45 - 11:45
IES BiurdanaIES Biurdana
23 iraila, 2019 @ 11:00 - 12:00
|
IES Tierra EstellaIES Tierra Estella
24 iraila, 2019 @ 09:15 - 10:15
IES AlaitzIES Alaitz
24 iraila, 2019 @ 11:30 - 12:30
Politécnico de EstellaPolitécnico de Estella
24 iraila, 2019 @ 12:15 - 13:15
|
IES BerriozarIES Berriozar
25 iraila, 2019 @ 09:00 - 10:00
Sanduzelai IPSanduzelai IP
25 iraila, 2019 @ 13:00 - 14:00
Vázquez de MellaVázquez de Mella
25 iraila, 2019 @ 14:10 - 15:00
|
CP Hilarión EslavaCP Hilarión Eslava
26 iraila, 2019 @ 13:00 - 14:00
Atargi IPAtargi IP
26 iraila, 2019 @ 13:00 - 14:00
|
CES Sta Luisa de MarillacCES Sta Luisa de Marillac
27 iraila, 2019 @ 12:00 - 13:00
Regina PacisRegina Pacis
27 iraila, 2019 @ 13:15 - 14:15
Paz de ZigandaPaz de Ziganda
27 iraila, 2019 @ 13:30 - 14:30
|
28
|
29
|
IESO Pedro de AtarrabiaIESO Pedro de Atarrabia
30 iraila, 2019 @ 12:40 - 13:35
Claret LarraonaClaret Larraona
30 iraila, 2019 @ 13:10 - 14:10
Nicasio LandaNicasio Landa
30 iraila, 2019 @ 14:00 - 15:00
|